MM

Status

Cena

Parametrický filtr

Podrobné vyhl.

Řadit podle

vzestupně sestupně
1 produkt
1 stránka
 
 
Kód

QSFP28-DD-SR8-200G

QSFP28-DD-SR8 transceiver 200Gbps (100GBASE-SR4) x 2, MM, 8x 850nm VCSEL,100m (OM4), 3,3V,MPO 24f,0 až 70°C, DDM...

Výrobce

OEM transceivery

15 490.00 Kč 

bez DPH

18 744.71 Kč 

s DPH

Speciální nabídka