CWDM

Status

Cena

Parametrický filtr

Podrobné vyhl.

Řadit podle

vzestupně sestupně
2 produkty
1 stránka
 
 
Kód

SFP28-10km-CWDM-25G-CIS--XX

SFP28 transceiver 25Gbps, SM, CWDM DFB 1xx0nm (dostupné kanály 1270-1450nm), 10km, 3,3V,LC Duplex,0 až 70°C, DDM, Cisco kompatibilní...

Výrobce

OEM transceivery

2 251.00 Kč 

bez DPH

2 725.53 Kč 

s DPH

 

varianty

Kód

SFP28-10km-CWDM-E-25G-CIS--XX

SFP28 transceiver 25Gbps, SM, CWDM EML 1xx0nm (dostupné kanály 1470-1610nm), 10km, 3,3V,LC Duplex,0 až 70°C, DDM, Cisco kompatibilní...

Výrobce

OEM transceivery

12 940.00 Kč 

bez DPH

15 659.22 Kč 

s DPH

 

varianty